Фильтры на технику CASE:
Наименование Артикул CASE IH
F-F Lube 104827
O. Air 131530
I. Air 131531
AirCond. 137031
Fuel Spin-on 158517
Lube 158882
Lube 180410
Coolant 180655
Fuel/Water Separator 180873
Fuel 181925
Hyd. Tank 408454
I. Air 730122
Hyd. 1931162
Hyd. 1931162
Std. I. Air 1931164
Std. O. Air 1931166
Std. O. Air 1931168
Std. I. Air 1931169
Hyd. 1931173
Lube 2854750
Dual-Flow Lube 3401544
Fuel 4897897
Lube 4897898
Hyd. Spin-on 5174044
Trans. 5178100
Cab Air 47128151
Lube 47128196
Fuel/Water Separator 47128205
Hyd. Ele. 47128208
Trans. Spin-on 47131182
Fuel 47135707
Radial Seal O. Air 47135973
Radial Seal I. Air 47135976
Std. O. Air 82008606
Std. I. Air 82008607
Std. O. Air 82014793
Radial Seal O. Air 82027573
Radial Seal I. Air 82027574
Radial Seal O. Air 82028977
Radial Seal I. Air 82034608
Radial Seal O. Air 82034620
Radial Seal I. Air 82034623
Radial Seal O. Air 82034629
Cab Air 82034661
Cab Air 82034663
Cab Air 82034664
Radial Seal Cab Air 84036676
Lube 84818743
Fuel 84818745
Lube 86605897
Lube 86980031
Radial Seal I. Air 86998332
Radial Seal O. Air 86998333
Fuel Ele. 87300040
Fuel Ele. 87300042
Hydrostatic 87300044
Radial Seal O. Air 87300179
Radial Seal I. Air 87300181
Trans. 87300196
Cab Air 87302687
Cab Air 87311194
Fuel/Water Separator 87356193
Fuel 87360565
AirCond. 87385322
O. Air 87404270
I. Air 87404271
Lube 87409203
Radial Seal O. Air 87409371
Radial Seal I. Air 87409407
Radial Seal O. Air 87417040
Radial Seal I. Air 87417041
Fuel/Water Separator Spin-on 87519301
Fuel 87802921
Fuel/Water Separator 87802923
Fuel 87802927
Some Fuel/Water Separator 87803182
Fuel Spin-on 87803189
Fuel 87803194
Lube 87803206
Fuel 87803442
Fuel 87803445
Hyd. 132575302
Lube 504082382
Fuel 1,62E+11
Fuel 1,62E+11
Can-Type Fuel 1,62E+11
Hyd. 1,92E+11
Cab Air 109215-C1
O. Air 1265510-C1
Air 1269652-C1
Fuel Ele. 1273082-C1
Air 1273134-C91
Hyd. Spin-on 1282528-C1
Radial Seal I. Air 132149A1
Radial Seal O. Air 132151A1
6 5/8 In. Lube 1329020-C2
Hyd. 1329214-C1
Radial Seal O. Air 133720A1
Radial Seal I. Air 133721A1
Aux. Hyd. 1346028C1
O. Air 1-3898S1
Trans. 1-3984T1
Cab Air 143481-C2
Hyd. 177356A1
Lube 1811953-C1
Hyd. 18-498
Radial Seal O. Air 187471A1
Radial Seal I. Air 187472A1
In-Line Fuel Strainer 194199A1
Fuel 1967094-C1
Hyd. 1971728-C1
Hyd. 1976934-C5
Can-Type Fuel 218577A1
Radial Seal I. Air 222422A1
Radial Seal O. Air 243968A1
Radial Seal I. Air 243969A1
Trans. 254353A1
Aux. Hyd. Spin-on 277311A1
Fuel 28-035
Lube 28-36
Radial Seal O. Air 294292A1
Radial Seal I. Air 294293A1
Hyd. Spin-on 294721A1
Cab Air 303748A1
Can-Type Fuel 3044506-R93
I. Air 3115569-R2
Lube 3118119-R1
I. Air 3125255-R1
O. Air 3125342-R2
Lube 3136046-R93
Radial Seal O. Air 319468A1
Radial Seal I. Air 319469A1
Lube 3214797-R1
Fuel 3218794-R91
Dual-Flow Lube 324617A1
Coolant 324618A1
Trans. 332202A1
Fuel/Water Separator 335341A1
Dual-Flow Lube 366700A1
Radial Seal O. Air 367349A1
Radial Seal I. Air 367350A1
Hydrostatic Drive 381256-R92
7 1/8 In. Lube 398080-R2
Hyd. 402652A1
Fuel Tank Ele. 405501-C1
Fuel/Water Separator 419858A1
Radial Seal O. Air 426020A1
Radial Seal I. Air 426021A1
Hyd. Ele. 50-1911T91
Hyd. Ele. 50-2689T91
Hyd. Tank 528493-R3
I. Air 529852-R5
Cab Air 54-304T1
Cab Air 60-4452T2
Std. O. Air 627975-C2
Std. I. Air 627976-C1
Lube 677709-C91
O. Air 67974-C4
I. Air 67975-C1
O. Air 690049-C2
Hyd. Spin-on 70203-C2
B-P Lube 90-1158T1
Fuel/Water Separator 90-3941T1
O. Air 90-4203T1
I. Air 90-4204T1
O. Air 90-6017S1
I. Air 90-6018T1
O. Air 90-6443T1
I. Air 90-6444T1
Dual-Flow Lube 90-7101T1
Coolant 90-7707T1
Radial Seal O. Air 90-8300T1
Radial Seal I. Air 90-8301T1
I. Air 932390-C1
O. Air 932391-C2
Hyd. 93413-C1
Coolant A151931
Rear Steering A165029
O. Air A171255
I. Air A171256
Trans. A176593
Hyd. A176594
Return Hyd. A177605
P. Fuel Spin-on A184773
S. Fuel Spin-on A184774
P. Fuel/Water Separator A184776
In-Line Fuel A184963
O. Air A44185
I. Air A44638
O. Air A44804
I. Air A44805
I. Air A45695
Turbocharger A46158
I. Air A46947
O. Air A47032
I. Air A47033
F-F Lube A77537
In-Line Fuel D139225
O. Air D56453
Cab Air F64318
Coolant J100304
Single Fuel/Water Separator J286503
Coolant J318318
Fuel/Water Separator J329289
Fuel/Water Separator J800394
Fuel J903640
Lube J908616
Dual-Flow Lube J919562
P. Fuel/Water Separator J930942
S. Fuel J931063
Lube J934430
Lube J937743
I. Air N6660
I. Air N8153
Hyd. N9025
Trans. N9086
Fuel P2950591
O. Air S224637
O. Air S231996

ger-tek@yandex.ru

+7(963)151-06-05